1位赤嶺 希
バレエアトリエ クレア
2位進藤 吏乃
スタジオ アイソトープ
3位大泉 歌卯
シホバレエクラス
4位川上 杏
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
5位三宅 夏鈴
Ballet Studio forte
6位孫 花音
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
7位藤井 美侑
引地バレエスタジオ
8位田中 青空
三田バレエスクール
8位三谷恵
シホバレエクラス
10位上田 悠
引地バレエスタジオ
浦田 純伶
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
森田 紬生
KK Ballet Arts
木下 愛菜
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
江嶋 小乃波
International Dance School
深野 桃花
徳永由貴バレエスクール
磯崎 柚杏
アルモニーバレエ三軒茶屋・用賀
藤原 仁椛
Ballet Studio Lien
1位山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
2位川代 葵里
ASAMI INTERNATIONAL STUDIO
3位中島 望沙
徳永由貴バレエスクール
4位下永 小百合
カトルカールバレエスタジオ
5位櫻井 麗良
International Dance School
6位衣笠 ひなの
ABIATT BALLET STUDIO
7位阿部 芽音
徳永由貴バレエスクール
8位太田 花名
佐藤朱実バレエスクール
9位加藤 柚月
Ballet Studio lien
10位松本 貴央奈
徳永由貴バレエスクール
西山 果穂
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
伊東 瑞綺
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
KIM CHEWON
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
間中 万葉
富田美惠子バレエスクール プチ・ポアント
攝津 茜
国立スタジオ・仁紫高麗湖
長谷川 環
International Dance School
1位髙瀨水綺
国際高等バレエ学校
2位太田 ひなの
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
3位中込茉那
International Dance School
3位志賀 有季乃
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
5位ポリャコワ・アナスタシア
International Dance School
6位グジェレフ 瞭舞
M&Rstudio
7位鍵和田 久美子
引地バレエスタジオ
8位加和 夏実
エチュードバレエアカデミー
8位久保玉奈
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
10位山田喜世
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
宮﨑 柚
mami ballet class
塩野 遥日
引地バレエスタジオ
杉浦 麻友
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
皆川 凜子
AUBE BALLET
宮崎 千尋
レイDANCE STUDIO
1位豊田 涼
Apor Ballet Classical
1位池内 絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
3位渡邊里菜
東京インターナショナルバレエカンパニー
4位吉川 未菜
為久陽子バレエスタジオ
5位小川 貴和日
Nバレエアカデミー
6位佐野 明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
7位川那子聖女
国際高等バレエ学校
8位竹内 寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
8位大倉 伊久
栗橋桂子バレエスタジオ
10位村上 夏音
有明ニューシティバレエスクール
大場 蒔音
松岡バレエスタジオ
梅津 佳歩
アクリ・堀本バレエアカデミー
山田 未来
国際高等バレエ学校
土方 菖
Aristo BALLET STUDIO
杉本リカ
国際高等バレエ学校
1位辻 萌々子
国際高等バレエ学校
2位三浦 舞
École de Ballet LE SEUL
3位高橋 晴花
大畠律子バレエスクール
4位田代 幸恵
トゥラウムバレエ教室
5位鈴木 優希
大畠律子バレエスクール
1位長田 楓栄
BALLET・LE・COEUR
2位大泉 歌卯
シホバレエクラス
3位進藤 吏乃
スタジオ アイソトープ
4位藤原 仁椛
Ballet Studio Lien
5位森田 紬生
KK Ballet Arts
江嶋 小乃波
International Dance School
根岸 やよい
田中 祐子バレエアカデミー
山本 莉乃
International Dance School
赤嶺 希
バレエアトリエ クレア
辻野 優希
市ノ木瑠美子Classic Ballet Studio
1位加藤 柚月
Ballet Studio lien
1位太田 花名
佐藤朱実バレエスクール
3位髙瀨 水綺
国際高等バレエ学校
4位櫻井 麗良
International Dance School
5位平山 凪
バレエ アトリエ クレア
1位池内絢音
国際高等バレエ学校
2位佐野明莉
国際高等バレエ学校
3位竹内寧音
国際高等バレエ学校
1位辻萌々子
国際高等バレエ学校
5位川那子聖女
国際高等バレエ学校
中島 望沙
徳永由貴バレエスクール
攝津 茜
国立スタジオ・仁紫高麗湖
鍵和田 久美子
引地バレエスタジオ
グジェレフ 瞭舞
M&Rstudio
梅津 佳歩
アクリ・堀本バレエアカデミー
菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
小川 貴和日
Nバレエアカデミー
大倉 伊久
栗橋桂子バレエスタジオ
攝津 茜
国立スタジオ・仁紫高麗湖
山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
下永 小百合
カトルカールバレエスタジオ
阿部 芽音
徳永由貴バレエスクール
間中 万葉
富田美惠子バレエスクール プチ・ポアント
太田ひなの
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
荒木 琴羽
小柴葉朕バレエスクール
菅井夏帆
国際高等バレエ学校
小川 貴和日
Nバレエアカデミー
大場 蒔音
松岡バレエスタジオ
豊田涼
Apor Ballet Classical
土方 菖
Aristo BALLET STUDIO
梅津 佳歩
アクリ・堀本バレエアカデミー
村上 夏音
有明ニューシティバレエスクール
風間 瑠花
クラシカルバレエアカデミーS.O.U.
吉川 未菜
為久陽子バレエスタジオ
阪口そら
国際高等バレエ学校
志賀 有季乃
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
杉浦 麻友
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
久保玉奈
有明ニューシティーバレエスクール
原田 優衣
Asami Ballet Class
千葉 玲奈
École de Ballet LE SEUL
山本 李桃
バレエアトリエクレア
阿部 芽音
徳永由貴バレエスクール
松本 貴央奈
徳永由貴バレエスクール
櫻井 麗良
International Dance School
間中 万葉
富田美惠子バレエスクール プチ・ポアント
多田 紗依佳
エチュードバレエアカデミー
太田 ひなの
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
宮﨑 柚
mami ballet class
杉浦 麻友
松浦かがりバレエアカデミー
宮崎 千尋
レイDANCE STUDIO
込山 莉子
Anriインターナショナルバレエスクール
川上 杏
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
藤原 仁椛
Ballet Studio Lien
高橋 夏音
Aki Ballet Group
赤嶺 希
バレエアトリエ クレア
三宅 夏鈴
Ballet Studio forte
湯谷 彩羽
井上佳代子バレエスタジオ
辻野 優希
市ノ木瑠美子Classic Ballet Studio
長谷川 舞
Akari Ballet Studio
榮 姫菜
引地バレエスタジオ
グラント 英茉
徳永由貴バレエ スクール
田中 青空
三田バレエスクール
中島 望沙
徳永由貴バレエスクール
南 夏実
アレグロバレエスタジオ
阿部 芽音
徳永由貴バレエスクール
村上 夏音
有明ニューシティバレエスクール
土方 菖
Aristo BALLET STUDIO
進藤 吏乃
スタジオ アイソトープ
多田 紗依佳
エチュードバレエアカデミー
太田 ひなの
シンフォニーバレエスタジオ
グジェレフ 瞭舞
M&Rstudio
田中 美怜
ロシアバレエスタジオ